Rimini – Ponte di Tiberio

Dal 13/06/22 al 01/09/22 (Pausa 15-18/08/22)

Orari/Giorni Lunedì Martedi Mercoledi Giovedì
07:00
Hatha YogaTommaso Rusconi
PilatesViola Rosini
Hatha YogaTommaso Rusconi
PilatesViola Rosini
19:00
Mountain Bike (9-12 anni)RoadToTrail
Ginnastica PosturaleViola Rosini
Yoga Vinyasa flowLucia Oliva
HIITAna Lidia Camilo
BIMBO MOVE (3-6 ANNI)Sonia Ferlini
YOGA KIDS (6-12 ANNI)Arbor Vitae
MobilityStefano Sesta
Flex DanceCinthia Oliveira
CapoeiraAndrea Lombardi
PARKOUR StartDaniel Savu
PITTURARTE (7-12 anni)Barbara Pianini
CAPOEIRA KIDS (6-12 anni)Manuel Morelli
Ginnastica PosturaleViola Rosini
Yoga Vinyasa flowLucia Oliva
HIITAna Lidia Camilo
BIMBO MOVE (3-6 anni)Sonia Ferlini
YOGA KIDS (6-12 anni)Arbor Vitae
MOBILITYStefano Sesta
FLEX DANCECinthia Oliveira
ACROYOGA (2 ore)Monica Matos - Claudia Ravegnani
PARKOUR StartDaniel Savu
20:00
PilatesViola Rosini
Power YogaLuca Bersani
RFC - Recupero Funzionale del CiclistaStefano Sesta
Hatha YogaTommaso Rusconi
Sbarra a TerraSonia Ferlini
All. FunzionaleManuel Morelli
NINJUTSUKokoro Ninja Dojo
PilatesViola Rosini
Power YogaLuca Bersani
Smove!Mila Lenisa
Hatha YogaTommaso Rusconi
Sbarra a terraSonia Ferlini

Rimini – Porto

Dal 13/06/22 al 01/09/22 (Pausa 15-18/08/22)

Orari/Giorni Lunedì Martedì Mercoledì Giovedì
06:00
MindfulnessLuca Bersani
Sunrise WorkoutDaouda/Cozza
Hatha YogaElena Gaiani
Sunrise WorkoutDaouda/Cozza
07:00
Movement (Mobility)Lombardi/Morelli
Movement (Handstand)Lombardi/Morelli
Movement (Mobility)Lombardi/Morelli
FluxorollerCastiglioni/Callegarin
Movement (Handstand)Lombardi/Morelli
19:00
FluxorollerCastiglioni/Callegarin
20:00
Hatha YogaTommaso Rusconi
Lotta SenegaleseDaouda
Acroyoga JamMonica Matos
Hatha YogaTommaso Rusconi
Lotta SenegaleseDaouda
All. FunzionaleManuel Morelli

Miramare (Parco del Mare – Bagni 139-140)

Dal 13/06/22 al 11/08/22

Orari/Giorni Lunedì Martedì Mercoledì Giovedì
07:00
Hatha YogaEleonora Tosi
Ginnastica PosturaleSimone Perazzini
Hatha YogaEleonora Tosi
Ginnastica PosturaleSimone Perazzini
18:30
PilatesCyntia Bitschin
Hatha YogaTommaso Rusconi
PilatesCyntia Bitschin
Hatha YogaTommaso Rusconi
19:30
MobilitySimone Perazzini
All. FunzionaleSimone Perazzini
MobilityStefano Sesta
All. FunzionaleSimone Perazzini

Santarcangelo

Dal 13/06/22 al 01/09/22 (Pausa 15-18/08/22)

Orari/Giorni Lunedì Martedì Mercoledì Giovedì
07:00
MobilityStefano Sesta
Postural YogaTommaso Rusconi
MobilityStefano Sesta
Postural YogaTommaso Rusconi
19:00
Breakdance (6-12 anni)AG23
Qi GongValter Alessandris
MobilityManuel Morelli
Capoeira Kids (6-12 anni)Viola Rosini
Ginnastica PosturaleFornino / Masini
Vinyasa YogaMyoga
Breakdance (6-12 anni)AG23
Qi GongValter Alessandris
MobilitySimone Perazzini
Capoeira Kids (6-12 anni)Viola Rosini
Ginnastica PosturaleFornino / Masini
Vinyasa YogaMyoga
19:30-21:00
AikidoFilippo Sarti
AikidoFilippo Sarti
20:00
Yoga KundaliniEmilie Valentin
All. FunzionaleManuel Morelli
PilatesViola Rosini
Power YogaManuel Pilato
Yoga KundaliniEmilie Valentin
All. FunzionaleSimone Perazzini
Pilates Viola Rosini
Power YogaManuel Pilato

Poggio Torriana – Mulino Sapignoli

Dal 13/06/22 al 11/08/22

Orari/Giorni Lunedì Martedì Mercoledì Giovedì
19:00
Calcio Ragazzi (6-12 anni)ASD Athletic Poggio
Flessibilità e AcroSilvia Proietti
Ginnastica Artistica (6-12 anni)Centro Olimpia
MobilityLorena Di Lorenzo
Calcio Ragazzi (6-12 anni)ASD Athletic Poggio
Flessibilità e AcroSilvia Proietti
Ginnastica Artistica (6-12 anni)Centro Olimpia
MobilityLorena Di Lorenzo
19.30
CALISTHENICS (1h30)Brian Bianchi
CALISTHENICS (1h30)Brian Bianchi
20:00
Allenamento FunzionaleLorena di Lorenzo
Allenamento FunzionaleLorena Di Lorenzo

Poggio Torriana – Teatro Aperto

Dal 13/06/22 al 11/08/22

Orari/Giorni Lunedì Martedì Mercoledì Giovedì
07:00
Hatha YogaMyoga
Kundalini SoftEmilie Valentin
Hatha YogaMyoga
Kundalini SoftEmilie Valentin
19:00
Vinyasa YogaMyoga
Yoga KundaliniEmilie Valentin
Vinyasa YogaMyoga
Yoga KundaliniEmilie Valentin

San Mauro Pascoli – Parco Mino Giovagnoli

Dal 13/06/22 al 11/08/22

Orari/Giorni Lunedì Martedì Mercoledì Giovedì
07:00
PilatesPaola Malavolta
MobilityDavide Gori
PilatesPaolo Malavolta
MobilityDavide Gori
19:00
PilatesMarco della Primavera
Qi GongValter Alessandris
PilatesMarco Della Primavera
Qi GongValter Alessandris
20:00
All. FunzionaleFrancesco Palermo
FeldenkraisSabina Antonelli
All. FunzionaleFrancesco Palermo
Postural YogaLia Pari

Igea Marina – Bagni Solaria

Dal 13/06/22 al 11/08/22

Orari/Giorni Lunedì Martedì Mercoledì Giovedì
07:00
Postural YogaMonica Matos
PilatesMartina Facchetti
Postural YogaMonica Matos
PilatesMartina Facchetti
16:00
PilatesMartina Facchetti
MobilityAna Lidia Camilo
PilatesMartina Facchetti
MobilityAna Lidia Camilo
17:00
All. FunzionaleMartina Facchetti
HIITAna Lidia Camilo
All. FunzionaleMartina Facchetti
HIITAna Lidia Camilo
Scarica l'orario